Trains From Ambav to Ambika Bhawani Halt

List of Trains

No. Train Number Train Name UMB Arrival UMB Departure AGC Arrival AGC Departure Train Start Train Ends
1 22688 Cdg-mas Link Express 08:45 08:40 18:30 18:35 CDG MDU
2 12716 Amritsar - H S Nanded Sachkhand Sf 10:00 09:55 16:30 16:35 ASR NED
3 12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Sf Express 11:50 11:40 19:05 19:10 JAT DURG
4 18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly Express 15:20 15:05 00:15 00:20 JAT DURG
5 12920 Jammutawi - Indore Malwa Express 15:40 15:35 22:40 22:48 JAT INDB
6 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) Express 15:55 15:20 00:55 01:03 ASR CSTM
7 22458 Una Himachal - H S Nanded Sf Express 20:08 19:58 02:50 02:55 UHL NED
8 19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekly Special 20:08 19:58 02:50 02:55 CDG INDB
9 22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Sf Express 20:40 20:30 03:05 03:10 KLK SNSI
10 18238 Amritsar - Bilaspur Chhattisgarh Express 22:20 22:08 08:30 08:38 ASR BSP
11 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express 04:10 04:00 13:15 13:20 ASR INDB
12 18508 Amritsar - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express 04:20 04:10 11:45 11:50 ASR VSKP
13 11078 Jammu Tawi - Pune Jhelum Express 05:50 05:40 13:50 13:55 JAT PUNE