Trains From Ambiapur to Ambika Bhawani Halt

List of Trains

No. Train Number Train Name ALD Arrival ALD Departure AGC Arrival AGC Departure Train Start Train Ends
1 12403 Allahabad - Jaipur Sf Express 23:30 23:30 06:55 07:15 ALD JP
2 12395 Rajendra Nagar Bihar - Ajmer Ibadat Sf Express 01:15 01:10 07:25 07:30 RJPB AII
3 19570 Varanasi - Okha Express 01:25 00:40 09:40 09:50 BSB OKHA
4 09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Sf Pre Special 03:30 03:25 10:25 10:30 PNBE ADI
5 12315 Kolkata Sealdah - Udaipur Ananya Express 04:25 04:08 10:25 10:30 SDAH UDZ
6 13007 Howrah - Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abha Toofan Express 05:15 05:05 15:00 15:20 HWH SGNR
7 12948 Patna - Ahmedabad Azimabad Sf Express 05:35 05:30 12:25 12:30 PNBE ADI
8 12942 Asansol - Bhavnagar Parasnath Sf Express 05:35 05:30 12:25 12:30 ASN BVC
9 25632 Guwahati - Bikaner Express 11:35 11:30 18:05 18:30 GHY BKN
10 15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express 11:35 11:30 18:05 18:30 GHY BME
11 12938 Howrah - Gandhidham Garbha Express 11:35 11:30 18:05 18:15 HWH GIMB
12 12496 Kolkata Chitpur - Bikaner Pratap Express 11:35 11:30 18:05 18:30 KOAA BKN
13 12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Express 12:05 12:00 18:50 19:15 SDAH AII
14 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur Sf Express 12:35 12:30 19:50 20:15 HWH JU
15 22307 Howrah - Bikaner Express 12:40 12:35 19:40 20:05 HWH BKN
16 18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 12:50 12:45 20:25 20:35 RNC AII