Trains From Ankaikila to Ataria

List of Trains

No. Train Number Train Name AII Arrival AII Departure ABR Arrival ABR Departure Train Start Train Ends
1 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 05:35 05:35 10:06 10:25 AII MYS
2 16531 Ajmer - Bangalore Garib Nawaz Express 05:35 05:35 10:06 10:25 AII SBC
3 19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Intercity Express 06:25 06:25 11:07 11:17 AII ADI
4 54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger 10:05 09:20 18:20 18:40 JP ADI
5 19708 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra T Aravali Express 11:15 11:05 16:45 16:55 JP BDTS
6 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar Express 16:00 15:50 21:50 22:00 DEE PBR
7 18422 Ajmer - Puri Express 16:00 16:00 21:50 22:00 AII PURI
8 12215 Delhi S Rohilla - Mum Bandra T Garib Rath 16:40 16:30 21:08 21:15 DEE BDTS
9 22452 Chandigarh - Mum Bandra T Sf 16:40 16:30 21:08 21:15 CDG BDTS
10 12990 Ajmer - Dadar Sf Express 19:20 19:20 00:30 00:37 AII DDR
11 19574 Jaipur - Okha Express 19:20 19:00 00:30 00:37 JP OKHA
12 14311 Bareilly - Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 20:15 20:05 01:07 01:23 BE BHUJ
13 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 20:15 20:05 01:07 01:23 BE BHUJ
14 19580 Delhi Sarairohilla - Rajkot Express 21:40 21:15 02:35 02:45 DEE RJT
15 19566 Dehradun - Okha Uttaranchal Express 21:40 21:30 02:35 02:45 DDN OKHA
16 12916 Old Delhi - Ahmedabad Ashram Sf Express 22:50 22:40 03:35 03:45 DLI ADI
17 19030 Delhi S Rohilla - Mum Bandra Express 23:15 23:05 04:30 04:40 DEE BDTS
18 12958 New Delhi - Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Raj 02:29 02:25 06:01 06:05 NDLS ADI
19 19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Expressress 03:40 03:30 08:40 08:50 GKP ADI
20 12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Sf Express 04:55 04:45 09:20 09:30 AF ADI
21 19032 Haridwar - Ahmedabad Express 06:50 06:40 11:45 11:55 HW ADI
22 19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Expressress 14:10 14:00 19:00 19:13 SLN ADI
23 19416 Katra - Ahmedabad Express 14:10 14:00 19:00 19:13 SVDK ADI
24 19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Expressress 14:10 14:00 19:00 19:13 BSB ADI
25 19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekly Express 17:10 17:00 22:25 22:35 LKO ADI
26 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express 21:40 21:15 02:35 02:45 MFP PBR
27 15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 23:15 23:05 04:30 04:40 MFP ADI
28 19414 Kolkata Chitpur - Ahmedabad Sare Jahan Se Accha Express 09:25 08:45 14:40 14:50 KOAA ADI