Trains From Itehar to Ambika Bhawani Halt

List of Trains

No. Train Number Train Name ADI Arrival ADI Departure AGC Arrival AGC Departure Train Start Train Ends
1 09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Sf Pre Special 11:50 11:50 02:15 02:25 ADI PNBE
2 15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express 16:30 16:30 08:35 08:55 ADI MFP
3 12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Fort Sf Express 16:55 16:55 08:20 08:20 ADI AF
4 12947 Ahmedabad - Patna Azimabad Sf Express 21:30 21:30 13:25 13:30 ADI PNBE
5 15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express 21:30 21:05 13:25 13:30 OKHA GHY
6 15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express 21:30 21:05 13:25 13:30 GIMB KYQ
7 12937 Gandhidham - Howrah Garbha Express 23:20 23:00 15:30 15:40 GIMB HWH
8 19569 Okha - Varanasi Express 23:20 23:00 15:30 15:40 OKHA BSB
9 12941 Bhavnagar - Asansol Parasnath Sf Express 23:20 23:00 15:30 15:40 BVC ASN
10 15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express 04:45 04:35 07:00 07:08 OKHA GKP