Trains From Itehar to Ataria

List of Trains

No. Train Number Train Name ADI Arrival ADI Departure ABR Arrival ABR Departure Train Start Train Ends
1 14708 Mumbai Bandra - Bikaner Ranakpur Express 00:10 23:50 04:25 04:35 BDTS BKN
2 19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Chitpur Sare Jahan Se Accha Express 06:05 06:05 10:22 10:35 ADI KOAA
3 19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Expressress 06:05 06:05 10:22 10:35 ADI SLN
4 54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger 06:15 06:15 11:50 12:15 ADI JU
5 19107 Ahmedabad - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 08:05 08:05 12:25 12:35 ADI UHP
6 19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer Intercity Express 09:10 09:10 12:55 13:02 ADI AII
7 19031 Ahmedabad - Haridwar Yoga Express 10:05 10:05 14:40 14:50 ADI HW
8 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express 11:20 11:20 15:15 15:25 ADI JAT
9 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Expressress 11:35 11:35 15:35 15:48 ADI GKP
10 19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekly Express 11:35 11:35 15:35 15:48 ADI LKO
11 15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express 16:30 16:30 20:17 20:27 ADI MFP
12 12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Fort Sf Express 16:55 16:55 21:00 21:12 ADI AF
13 12957 Ahmedabad - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Raj 17:40 17:40 20:45 20:50 ADI NDLS
14 12915 Ahmedabad - Old Delhi Ashram Sf Express 18:30 18:30 21:53 22:03 ADI DLI
15 19415 Ahmedabad - Katra Express 19:00 19:00 23:05 23:15 ADI SVDK
16 12216 Mum Bandra T - Delhi S Rohilla Garib Rath 19:40 19:30 23:35 23:45 BDTS DEE
17 19027 Mumbai Bandra T - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 19:55 19:30 23:35 23:45 BDTS JAT
18 22451 Mum Bandra T - Chandigarh Sf 19:55 19:30 23:35 23:45 BDTS CDG
19 14312 Bhuj - Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 20:20 19:40 00:34 00:44 BHUJ BE
20 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Expressress 21:00 21:00 01:00 01:10 ADI BSB
21 19029 Mum Bandra - Delhi S Rohilla Express 21:00 20:40 01:03 01:10 BDTS DEE
22 22915 Mumbai Bandra T - Hisar Weekly Sf Express 21:00 20:40 01:03 01:10 BDTS HSR
23 12480 Mumbai Bandra - Jodhpur Suryanagari Sf Express 21:35 21:15 01:20 01:30 BDTS JU
24 22474 Mumbai Bandra T - Bikaner Sf Express 22:30 22:10 02:40 02:50 BDTS BKN
25 22931 Mumbai Bandra T - Jaisalmer Sf Express 22:30 22:10 02:40 02:50 BDTS JSM
26 12989 Dadar - Ajmer Sf Express 22:30 22:10 02:40 02:50 DDR AII
27 54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger 23:15 23:15 06:45 07:20 ADI JP
28 19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 00:50 00:20 05:30 05:40 PBR DEE
29 19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Express 00:50 00:20 05:30 05:40 PBR MFP
30 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly Express 03:55 03:35 08:45 08:55 BL JU
31 17623 H S Nanded - Bikaner Express 03:55 03:35 08:45 08:55 NED BKN
32 19707 Mumbai Bandra T - Jaipur Aravali Express 05:25 05:05 10:00 10:10 BDTS JP
33 19065 Mum Bandra T - Jodhpur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 08:05 07:45 12:25 12:35 BDTS BGKT
34 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 08:05 07:45 12:25 12:35 PUNE BGKT
35 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Bi-weekly Express 16:30 16:10 20:17 20:27 YPR BKN
36 22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner Ac Express 22:10 21:45 02:40 02:50 CBE BKN
37 16125 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express 01:10 00:50 05:55 06:05 MS JU
38 17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Expressress 01:10 00:50 05:55 06:05 SC BKN
39 16532 Bangalore - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 07:05 06:50 11:45 11:55 SBC AII
40 16534 Bangalore City - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 07:05 06:50 11:45 11:55 SBC BGKT
41 16210 Mysore - Ajmer Express 07:05 06:50 11:45 11:55 MYS AII
42 16508 Bangalore - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 07:05 06:50 11:45 11:55 SBC JU
43 16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Expressress 07:35 07:15 11:43 11:45 KCVL BKN
44 18421 Puri - Ajmer Express 11:35 10:55 15:35 15:48 PURI AII